Teaching Staff

Mr James Allday

Mr Victor Arnet

Mr Chris Ash

Ms Emma Bailey, CURRICULUM LEADER MATHEMATICS MIDDLE YEARS

Ms Leah Belson

Mr Peter Bevan

Ms Dominika Bielinski

Mrs Sharon Brieschke

Ms Brenda Brohman

Ms Kimberley Byrnes

Mr David Campbell, PASTORAL LEADER FISHER HOUSE SENIOR YEARS

Mrs Anne Carran

Mrs Natalie Catanzaro (MATERNITY LEAVE)

Miss Charmaine Chambers, CURRICULUM LEADER DANCE

Mr Anthony Cipa, COLLEGE COUNSELLOR

Mrs Sheelagh Crone

Mr James Danaher

Mr James Dolan

Mrs Tahnyea Donaldson, CURRICULUM LEADER MUSIC (MATERNITY LEAVE)

Ms Erin Dougherty

Mr Joshua Elwell

Miss Amy Fatialofa, PASTORAL LEADER CULTURAL

Mrs Patricia Field, PASTORAL LEADER CHISHOLM HOUSE MIDDLE YEARS

Mrs Mary Fowler

Mr Cameron Gaffney

Ms Lona Gill

Ms Claire Gilliland

Mrs Sarah Guymer, CURRICULUM LEADER VISUAL ARTS

Mr Craig Harrison

Mr Andrew Hazlewood

Mr Peter Hovenden, PROGRAM LEADER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ADMINISTRATOR

Miss Saraya Jackson, CURRICULUM LEADER ENGLISH MIDDLE YEARS

Miss Hayley Jessup, CURRICULUM LEADER SCIENCE MIDDLE YEARS

Ms Roselyn Johnson

Mrs Deanna Kelly

Ms Joanne Kelly

Ms Carolyn Knox

Mr Mark Kudeborg, CURRICULUM LEADER INDUSTRIAL DESIGN & TECHNOLOGY

Ms Sally Loane

Mr James Lockwood, CURRICULUM LEADER RELIGION SENIOR YEARS

Mr Daniel Luck, CURRICULUM LEADER HEALTH & PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND PROGRAM LEADER SPORT

Dr Tracey Lye, COLLEGE COUNSELLOR

Mrs Stephaine Marsh

Mr Ken Mayers

Mr Dallas McDougall, PASTORAL LEADER XAVIER SENIOR YEARS

Miss Kristal Meekings, CURRICULUM LEADER VOCATIONAL EDUCATION & TRAINING AND CAREERS

Mr Richard Mollee, CURRICULUM LEADER SCIENCE SENIOR YEARS

Ms Amanda Moss

Mr Dallas Murphy

Mrs Suzanne Murphy - CURRICULUM LEADER ENGLISH SENIOR YEARS & LOTE

Mrs Lydia Mururi Njombo

Mr Gordon Mutch

Mr Jason Nash, CURRICULUM LEADER DRAMA & MEDIA

Ms Monique Nelson

Mr Daniel Niemerg

Mrs Debbie Northway, TEACHER LIBRARIAN

Ms Leanne Nott

Mr Gerard Osmand, PASTORAL LEADER RESPONSIBLE THINKING PROCESS

Ms Rebecca Padgett, COLLEGE COUNSELLOR (MATERNITY LEAVE)

Mr Eneli Pakau

Mr Denis Parry, (SEMESTER 2 SECONDMENT)

Ms Leanne Paulsen

Mrs Ha Pham

Ms Lori Pogorelc

Ms Bronwyn Priestley, PASTORAL LEADER CHISHOLM HOUSE SENIOR YEARS

Mrs Amanda Pynenburg , PASTORAL LEADER MORE HOUSE SENIOR YEARS

Mr Todd Riggs, CURRICULUM LEADER SENIOR YEARS LEARNING AND TEACHING

Mrs Ursula Russell

Mr Nathan Salmon, CURRICULUM LEADER HUMANITIES

Mrs Samantha Sargisson, CURRICULUM LEADER HOME ECONOMICS & HOSPITALITY

Ms Teresa Sewell-Kasim

Mrs Kristle Skenner

Ms Michaela Smerdon

Mrs Janet Solomon, PASTORAL LEADER FISHER HOUSE MIDDLE YEARS

Mrs Sarah Steffens, PASTORAL LEADER MORE HOUSE MIDDLE YEARS

Ms Rosalie Toner

Mrs Linda Tunny, CURRICULUM LEADER INCLUSIVE EDUCATION

Mr Rajaratnam Vasanthakumar

Mrs Rebecca Vaux

Mrs Suzanne Venema, CURRICULUM LEADER MIDDLE YEARS LEARNING AND TEACHING

Mrs Fiona Vo

Mrs Sally Waite, CURRICULUM LEADER MATHEMATICS SENIOR YEARS

Mr Brentyn Walter

Mrs Linda Weaich

Mrs Alia White, PASTORAL LEADER XAVIER HOUSE MIDDLE YEARS

Mrs Jane Williams

Ms Kirstin Winnel